blog images
  • Sunday May 3, 2020
  • By Electro-Ref Tech

VOLTAS Air Conditioner Price in NEPAL

BRING HOME ALL-WEATHER COMFORT

Introducing the new Voltas All Weather AC with High Ambient Cooling, Intelligent Heating and Active Dehumidifier, which helps you stay comfortable throughout the year. So whatever be the weather outside, you stay comfortable inside. The range of Voltas air conditioners is available at reasonable prices. Consistent cooling and affordable Voltas air conditioner price offer great value for money.

 

Voltas Air Conditioner Price List in NEPAL

TYPECAPACITY (TR)LIST PRICEOFFER PRICE
Wall Mount Split Normal0.75 64,971.0050,677.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.069,971.0054,577.00
Wall Mount Split Normal1.582,971.0064,717.00
Wall Mount Split Normal2.098,971.0077,197.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter1.082,971.0066,377.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter1.5112,971.0090,377.00
Wall Mount Split DC Inverter2.0128,971.00103,177.00
Floor Stand Split Normal2.0154,971.00120,877.00
Floor Stand Split Normal4.0246,971.00192,637.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.0106,971.0083,437.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal1.5126,971.00110,465.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal2.0158,971.00123,997.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal3.0186,971.00145,837.00
Ceiling Cassette Split Normal4.0246,971.00192,637.00

Note:
  • Exclusive installation charge
  • Free delivery
  • Brand warranty
  • For more detail please contact us.

Contact Us

Our Brands

Baltra
Blue Star
Daikin
Gree
Hyundai
LG
MIDEA
Mitsubishi
Panasonic
Samsung
Tachiair
Voltas